• Interstate Teams Representatives

Open
QLD Richard Ward, Therese Tully, Paul Hooykaas, Peter Evans, Malcolm Carter, Tony Hutton, Neville Francis (NPC)
NSW Pauline Gumby, Warren Lazer, Avon Wilsmore, Kim Morrison, Julian Foster, David Weston, David Fryda (NPC)
ACT Michael Smart, George Kozakos, David Hoffman (PC), David Wawn, Peter Grant, Tony Marinos
VIC Simon Henbest, Dee Harley, Chris Hughes, Neil Ewart, Peter Hollands, Justin Mill, Laurie Kelso (NPC)
SA Nicolas Croft (PC), Arjuna De Livera, David Anderson, Ian Hilditch, Howard Melbourne, Zoltan Nagy
WA Karol Miller, Val Biltoft, Jonathan Free, Mimi Parker, Trevor Fuller, Gerry Daly, Paul Brayshaw (NPC)
TAS Andrew Richman, Sandra Richman (PC), John Bailey, Hilton Francis
NT Dimitri Hnaris, Grace Saunders, Rosemary Mooney, Luke Black, Chris Depasquale, Alexandra Wilson
 
Women
QLD Pele Rankin, Greer Tucker, Toni Bardon, Yolanda Carter, Margaret Millar, Sue O'Brien, Neville Francis (NPC)
NSW Susan Humphries, Jessica Brake, Helene Pitt, Ruth Tobin, Kinga Moses, Tina Zines, Marcia Scudder (NPC)
ACT Julia Hoffman (PC), Judith Tobin, Cathy Nichols, Cath Sherwin, Anita DeLorenzo, Liz Shonk
VIC Laura Ginnan, Eva Samuel, Belinda Lindsay, Helen Stewart, Eva Caplan, Jenny Thompson, Laurie Kelso (NPC)
SA Therese Demarco, Lori Smith, Ingrid Cooke, Susan Lusk, Caprice Davey, Alice Handley, David Parrott (NPC)
WA Gwyneira Brahma, Cassie Morin, Shizue Futaesaku, Wendy Driscoll, Marnie Leybourne, Leone Fuller, Allison Stralow (NPC)
TAS Maria Gibbs, Julia Corr, Fiona Hickey (PC), Alaine MacMorran, Judy Mann, Jane Routley
 
Senior
QLD Ian Afflick, Paul Collins, Charlie Howard, Kerry Wood, Jim Evans, Pam Evans, David Smith (NPC)
NSW Mike Hughes, Bruce Neill, Robert Krochmalik. Paul Lavings, Terry Brown, Peter Buchen, John McIlrath (NPC)
ACT Stephen Mendick, Bernard Waters, Michael Burt, Stephen Bartos, Pam Crichton, Ross Crichton, Niek Van Vucht (NPC)
VIC George Lovrecz, Stan Klofa, Robert Gallus, Stephen Weisz, Len Meyer, Phyllis Moritz, Andrew Macready-Bryan (NPC)
SA Russel Harms (PC), Jeff Travis, Attilio De Luca, David Lusk, David Cherry, John Horowitz
WA David Schokman, Egmont Melton, Dave Munro, John Beddow, Pauline Collett, Martin Doran, Noelene Law (NPC)
TAS Julie Rhodes, Margaret Gibbs (PC), Pam Murphy, Barbara Giizel
 
Youth
QLD Darren Brake, Oliver McCarthy, Ben Leung, Kate McDonald, Paddy Taylor, Jack Luke-Paredi, Michael Gearing (NPC)
NSW Stephen Guo, Alan Stoneham, James Palmer, Alex Phillips, Ailsa Peacock, Tamara de Mel, Nico Ranson (NPC)
VIC Rebecca O'Reilly, Danni Fuller, Damon Flicker, Seb Wright, Jamie Thompson (PC), Victoria Thompson
SA George Bartley, Bertie Morgan, Jamie Simpson, David Gue, Fletcher Davey, Lincoln Davey, Justin Williams (NPC)
WA Anthony Milner, Joseph Milner, Oliver Brayshaw, William Brayshaw, Francesca McGrath, Renee Cooper, Jane Reynolds (NPC)