Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Wendy Ashton & Paul Gosney | 10 | 18 |
2 | 7 | Ron Klinger & Matthew Mullamphy | 4 | 16 |
3 | 12 | Peter Hollands & Justin Howard | -15 | 11 |
4 | 4 | Simon Hinge & Kim Morrison | 16 | 20 |
5 | 11 | Philip Markey & Justin Williams | -9 | 13 |
6 | 24 | Keiran Crowe-Mai & Chris Mulley | 3 | 16 |
7 | 19 | Ellena Moskovsky & Lauren Travis | 4 | 16 |
8 | 10 | Andy Hung & Liam Milne | 16 | 20 |
9 | 38 | Jeff Fust & Eva Samuel | 33 | 24 |
10 | 6 | Pauline Gumby & Warren Lazer | 28 | 23 |
3rd | Totals | 90 | 177 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 7.69 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | Hugh Grosvenor & Ann Paton | -1 | 15 |
2 | 51 | Andrew Hill & David Shilling | 13 | 19 |
3 | 52 | Alex McAuley & Bill Nash | 38 | 25 |
4 | 5 | Richard Jedrychowski & Bruce Neill | -11 | 12 |
5 | 41 | Garry & Sally Clarke | 9 | 17 |
6 | 12 | Peter Hollands & Justin Howard | -27 | 7 |
7 | 31 | Wendy Ashton & Paul Gosney | -13 | 11 |
8 | 30 | David & Paula McLeish | 36 | 25 |
9 | 53 | Pim Birss & Dave Munro | 18 | 20 |
10 | 9 | Wayne Burrows & Pam Livingston | -1 | 15 |
9th | Totals | 61 | 166 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.76 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Sophie Ashton & Michael Wilkinson | -23 | 8 |
2 | 30 | David & Paula McLeish | -6 | 14 |
3 | 54 | Rita Pringle & Ralph Smith | 10 | 18 |
4 | 14 | Mike Doecke & George Smolanko | -5 | 14 |
5 | 23 | Michael Courtney & Ross Harper | 19 | 21 |
6 | 32 | Hugh Grosvenor & Ann Paton | -8 | 13 |
7 | 4 | Simon Hinge & Kim Morrison | 5 | 16 |
8 | 56 | Arendina Drury & Richard Moss | -5 | 14 |
9 | 34 | George Bilski & Nicky Strasser | 3 | 16 |
10 | 48 | Pam Morgan-King & Leigh Thompson | 14 | 19 |
28th | Totals | 4 | 153 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.80 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | George Bilski & Nicky Strasser | 20 | 21 |
2 | 10 | Andy Hung & Liam Milne | -17 | 10 |
3 | 32 | Hugh Grosvenor & Ann Paton | -5 | 14 |
4 | 1 | Avinash Kanetkar & Matthew Thomson | -16 | 10 |
5 | 14 | Mike Doecke & George Smolanko | 12 | 18 |
6 | 56 | Arendina Drury & Richard Moss | 5 | 16 |
7 | 3 | Sartaj Hans & Tony Nunn | -5 | 14 |
8 | 47 | Anita Curtis & David Hudson | 17 | 20 |
9 | 48 | Pam Morgan-King & Leigh Thompson | 15 | 19 |
10 | 39 | Marjorie Askew & William Powell | -2 | 14 |
22nd | Totals | 24 | 156 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.28 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | Helen Hellsten & Tony Ong | 36 | 25 |
2 | 20 | Jane Dawson & Peter Gill | -1 | 15 |
3 | 8 | Andrew Braithwaite & Ian Robinson | 20 | 21 |
4 | 2 | Ashley Bach & Michael Whibley | 11 | 18 |
5 | 6 | Pauline Gumby & Warren Lazer | -9 | 13 |
6 | 53 | Pim Birss & Dave Munro | 65 | 25 |
7 | 7 | Ron Klinger & Matthew Mullamphy | -26 | 7 |
8 | 25 | Peter Colmer & Andrew Eddie | 9 | 17 |
9 | 12 | Peter Hollands & Justin Howard | -17 | 10 |
10 | 57 | Keith Barrie & Tim O'Loughlin | -34 | 5 |
21st | Totals | 54 | 156 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.28 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | Neville Francis & Annette Maluish | 28 | 23 |
2 | 24 | Keiran Crowe-Mai & Chris Mulley | 26 | 23 |
3 | 25 | Peter Colmer & Andrew Eddie | 30 | 24 |
4 | 20 | Jane Dawson & Peter Gill | -2 | 14 |
5 | 5 | Richard Jedrychowski & Bruce Neill | 9 | 17 |
6 | 7 | Ron Klinger & Matthew Mullamphy | 18 | 20 |
7 | 12 | Peter Hollands & Justin Howard | 10 | 18 |
8 | 57 | Keith Barrie & Tim O'Loughlin | 16 | 20 |
9 | 22 | Michael Prescott & Marlene Watts | -6 | 14 |
10 | 1 | Avinash Kanetkar & Matthew Thomson | -28 | 7 |
2nd | Totals | 101 | 180 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 7.21 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | Michael Draper & Normand MacLaurin | 14 | 19 |
2 | 1 | Avinash Kanetkar & Matthew Thomson | -4 | 14 |
3 | 31 | Wendy Ashton & Paul Gosney | 27 | 23 |
4 | 33 | Sophie Ashton & Michael Wilkinson | 21 | 21 |
5 | 12 | Peter Hollands & Justin Howard | 19 | 21 |
6 | 6 | Pauline Gumby & Warren Lazer | -18 | 10 |
7 | 5 | Richard Jedrychowski & Bruce Neill | 26 | 23 |
8 | 20 | Jane Dawson & Peter Gill | 28 | 23 |
9 | 57 | Keith Barrie & Tim O'Loughlin | 27 | 23 |
10 | 22 | Michael Prescott & Marlene Watts | 19 | 21 |
1st | Totals | 159 | 198 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 7.69 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38 | Jeff Fust & Eva Samuel | 15 | 19 |
2 | 29 | Andrew & Sandra Richman | 22 | 22 |
3 | 5 | Richard Jedrychowski & Bruce Neill | -20 | 9 |
4 | 11 | Philip Markey & Justin Williams | -3 | 14 |
5 | 39 | Marjorie Askew & William Powell | -20 | 9 |
6 | 49 | Angela Norris & John Smith | -6 | 14 |
7 | 33 | Sophie Ashton & Michael Wilkinson | 8 | 17 |
8 | 40 | Jeannette Collins & Peter Kahler | 5 | 16 |
9 | 23 | Michael Courtney & Ross Harper | -6 | 14 |
10 | 56 | Arendina Drury & Richard Moss | -17 | 10 |
41st | Totals | -22 | 144 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 3.84 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | Marjorie Askew & William Powell | 22 | 22 |
2 | 18 | Tony Hutton & Robert Sebesfi | -7 | 13 |
3 | 58 | Frank Fikke & Dave Parham | 9 | 17 |
4 | 25 | Peter Colmer & Andrew Eddie | -11 | 12 |
5 | 28 | George Finikiotis & Gary Lane | -7 | 13 |
6 | 47 | Anita Curtis & David Hudson | 9 | 17 |
7 | 11 | Philip Markey & Justin Williams | -10 | 12 |
8 | 24 | Keiran Crowe-Mai & Chris Mulley | 17 | 20 |
9 | 41 | Garry & Sally Clarke | 37 | 25 |
10 | 2 | Ashley Bach & Michael Whibley | 1 | 15 |
10th | Totals | 60 | 166 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.28 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | Jeannette Collins & Peter Kahler | 20 | 21 |
2 | 4 | Simon Hinge & Kim Morrison | 17 | 20 |
3 | 33 | Sophie Ashton & Michael Wilkinson | 8 | 17 |
4 | 22 | Michael Prescott & Marlene Watts | 14 | 19 |
5 | 20 | Jane Dawson & Peter Gill | -28 | 7 |
6 | 41 | Garry & Sally Clarke | 8 | 17 |
7 | 17 | Rhys & Ron Cooper | -23 | 8 |
8 | 1 | Avinash Kanetkar & Matthew Thomson | -16 | 10 |
9 | 28 | George Finikiotis & Gary Lane | -11 | 12 |
10 | 34 | George Bilski & Nicky Strasser | 8 | 17 |
34th | Totals | -3 | 148 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.76 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | Garry & Sally Clarke | -1 | 15 |
2 | 47 | Anita Curtis & David Hudson | 5 | 16 |
3 | 24 | Keiran Crowe-Mai & Chris Mulley | 9 | 17 |
4 | 8 | Andrew Braithwaite & Ian Robinson | 3 | 16 |
5 | 1 | Avinash Kanetkar & Matthew Thomson | 9 | 17 |
6 | 39 | Marjorie Askew & William Powell | -2 | 14 |
7 | 9 | Wayne Burrows & Pam Livingston | 10 | 18 |
8 | 16 | Maxim Henbest & David Wiltshire | 8 | 17 |
9 | 27 | Judy Hocking & Kevin Lange | -12 | 12 |
10 | 53 | Pim Birss & Dave Munro | -12 | 12 |
24th | Totals | 17 | 154 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 6.72 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | Noel Bugeia & George Stockham | 43 | 25 |
2 | 25 | Peter Colmer & Andrew Eddie | -19 | 9 |
3 | 1 | Avinash Kanetkar & Matthew Thomson | 15 | 19 |
4 | 15 | Stephen Burgess & Brad Coles | 29 | 23 |
5 | 7 | Ron Klinger & Matthew Mullamphy | -19 | 9 |
6 | 2 | Ashley Bach & Michael Whibley | 27 | 23 |
7 | 6 | Pauline Gumby & Warren Lazer | -10 | 12 |
8 | 17 | Rhys & Ron Cooper | 7 | 17 |
9 | 5 | Richard Jedrychowski & Bruce Neill | 17 | 20 |
10 | 20 | Jane Dawson & Peter Gill | -8 | 13 |
6th | Totals | 82 | 170 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.76 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | Andi Boughey & James Coutts | 9 | 17 |
2 | 44 | John Brockwell & Elainne Leach | 17 | 20 |
3 | 15 | Stephen Burgess & Brad Coles | -9 | 13 |
4 | 41 | Garry & Sally Clarke | -28 | 7 |
5 | 17 | Rhys & Ron Cooper | -14 | 11 |
6 | 60 | Nick Jacob & Ella Pattison | -2 | 14 |
7 | 18 | Tony Hutton & Robert Sebesfi | 22 | 22 |
8 | 34 | George Bilski & Nicky Strasser | 14 | 19 |
9 | 19 | Ellena Moskovsky & Lauren Travis | -4 | 14 |
10 | 28 | George Finikiotis & Gary Lane | 7 | 17 |
25th | Totals | 12 | 154 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.28 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | John Brockwell & Elainne Leach | -8 | 13 |
2 | 43 | Andi Boughey & James Coutts | -1 | 15 |
3 | 39 | Marjorie Askew & William Powell | -15 | 11 |
4 | 3 | Sartaj Hans & Tony Nunn | 5 | 16 |
5 | 4 | Simon Hinge & Kim Morrison | -12 | 12 |
6 | 48 | Pam Morgan-King & Leigh Thompson | -6 | 14 |
7 | 34 | George Bilski & Nicky Strasser | -47 | 2 |
8 | 59 | Jim Coffey & Craig Foulkes | 12 | 18 |
9 | 49 | Angela Norris & John Smith | 9 | 17 |
10 | 42 | Noel Bugeia & George Stockham | 52 | 25 |
45th | Totals | -11 | 143 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.32 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | Rosalie Broughton & Ken Wilks | 6 | 16 |
2 | 56 | Arendina Drury & Richard Moss | 10 | 18 |
3 | 13 | Paul Lavings & Tony Leibowitz | 9 | 17 |
4 | 12 | Peter Hollands & Justin Howard | -29 | 7 |
5 | 38 | Jeff Fust & Eva Samuel | -15 | 11 |
6 | 34 | George Bilski & Nicky Strasser | 21 | 21 |
7 | 47 | Anita Curtis & David Hudson | 11 | 18 |
8 | 19 | Ellena Moskovsky & Lauren Travis | -9 | 13 |
9 | 60 | Nick Jacob & Ella Pattison | 26 | 23 |
10 | 27 | Judy Hocking & Kevin Lange | -3 | 14 |
17th | Totals | 27 | 158 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.76 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46 | James & Stella Steer | 20 | 21 |
2 | 27 | Judy Hocking & Kevin Lange | 15 | 19 |
3 | 20 | Jane Dawson & Peter Gill | -23 | 8 |
4 | 38 | Jeff Fust & Eva Samuel | 11 | 18 |
5 | 33 | Sophie Ashton & Michael Wilkinson | -1 | 15 |
6 | 21 | Elizabeth Adams & David Beauchamp | 13 | 19 |
7 | 22 | Michael Prescott & Marlene Watts | -9 | 13 |
8 | 11 | Philip Markey & Justin Williams | -8 | 13 |
9 | 31 | Wendy Ashton & Paul Gosney | 25 | 22 |
10 | 17 | Rhys & Ron Cooper | -8 | 13 |
14th | Totals | 35 | 161 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.28 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | Anita Curtis & David Hudson | 1 | 15 |
2 | 58 | Frank Fikke & Dave Parham | -12 | 12 |
3 | 44 | John Brockwell & Elainne Leach | 8 | 17 |
4 | 45 | Rosalie Broughton & Ken Wilks | -5 | 14 |
5 | 13 | Paul Lavings & Tony Leibowitz | 14 | 19 |
6 | 52 | Alex McAuley & Bill Nash | 57 | 25 |
7 | 10 | Andy Hung & Liam Milne | 23 | 22 |
8 | 12 | Peter Hollands & Justin Howard | -7 | 13 |
9 | 21 | Elizabeth Adams & David Beauchamp | -10 | 12 |
10 | 16 | Maxim Henbest & David Wiltshire | 8 | 17 |
11th | Totals | 77 | 166 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.28 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | Pam Morgan-King & Leigh Thompson | 21 | 21 |
2 | 9 | Wayne Burrows & Pam Livingston | 7 | 17 |
3 | 22 | Michael Prescott & Marlene Watts | -15 | 11 |
4 | 57 | Keith Barrie & Tim O'Loughlin | -35 | 5 |
5 | 34 | George Bilski & Nicky Strasser | -6 | 14 |
6 | 51 | Andrew Hill & David Shilling | -1 | 15 |
7 | 13 | Paul Lavings & Tony Leibowitz | -22 | 8 |
8 | 54 | Rita Pringle & Ralph Smith | -22 | 8 |
9 | 55 | Mike Robertson & Geoffrey Thomas | 29 | 23 |
10 | 44 | John Brockwell & Elainne Leach | 17 | 20 |
46th | Totals | -27 | 142 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.32 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | Angela Norris & John Smith | 1 | 15 |
2 | 32 | Hugh Grosvenor & Ann Paton | 1 | 15 |
3 | 45 | Rosalie Broughton & Ken Wilks | 6 | 16 |
4 | 58 | Frank Fikke & Dave Parham | 10 | 18 |
5 | 40 | Jeannette Collins & Peter Kahler | 3 | 16 |
6 | 31 | Wendy Ashton & Paul Gosney | -6 | 14 |
7 | 1 | Avinash Kanetkar & Matthew Thomson | -4 | 14 |
8 | 15 | Stephen Burgess & Brad Coles | 9 | 17 |
9 | 13 | Paul Lavings & Tony Leibowitz | 4 | 16 |
10 | 33 | Sophie Ashton & Michael Wilkinson | -24 | 8 |
32nd | Totals | 0 | 149 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.76 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | Tania Gariepy & Marian Obenchain | 34 | 25 |
2 | 5 | Richard Jedrychowski & Bruce Neill | 1 | 15 |
3 | 16 | Maxim Henbest & David Wiltshire | 23 | 22 |
4 | 6 | Pauline Gumby & Warren Lazer | 2 | 16 |
5 | 10 | Andy Hung & Liam Milne | 28 | 23 |
6 | 22 | Michael Prescott & Marlene Watts | 25 | 22 |
7 | 57 | Keith Barrie & Tim O'Loughlin | -26 | 7 |
8 | 7 | Ron Klinger & Matthew Mullamphy | -28 | 7 |
9 | 25 | Peter Colmer & Andrew Eddie | -1 | 15 |
10 | 12 | Peter Hollands & Justin Howard | 8 | 17 |
7th | Totals | 66 | 169 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 6.24 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | Andrew Hill & David Shilling | 0 | 15 |
2 | 41 | Garry & Sally Clarke | -15 | 11 |
3 | 26 | Dee Harley & Stan Klofa | 49 | 25 |
4 | 53 | Pim Birss & Dave Munro | -25 | 8 |
5 | 58 | Frank Fikke & Dave Parham | 29 | 23 |
6 | 16 | Maxim Henbest & David Wiltshire | -13 | 11 |
7 | 24 | Keiran Crowe-Mai & Chris Mulley | 11 | 18 |
8 | 28 | George Finikiotis & Gary Lane | 28 | 23 |
9 | 17 | Rhys & Ron Cooper | 10 | 18 |
10 | 25 | Peter Colmer & Andrew Eddie | 28 | 23 |
5th | Totals | 102 | 175 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 6.24 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | Alex McAuley & Bill Nash | 16 | 20 |
2 | 53 | Pim Birss & Dave Munro | 10 | 18 |
3 | 18 | Tony Hutton & Robert Sebesfi | 15 | 19 |
4 | 10 | Andy Hung & Liam Milne | -14 | 11 |
5 | 60 | Nick Jacob & Ella Pattison | 48 | 25 |
6 | 20 | Jane Dawson & Peter Gill | -25 | 8 |
7 | 16 | Maxim Henbest & David Wiltshire | 9 | 17 |
8 | 39 | Marjorie Askew & William Powell | 47 | 25 |
9 | 6 | Pauline Gumby & Warren Lazer | 6 | 16 |
10 | 7 | Ron Klinger & Matthew Mullamphy | -19 | 9 |
8th | Totals | 93 | 168 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 6.72 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | Pim Birss & Dave Munro | -16 | 10 |
2 | 52 | Alex McAuley & Bill Nash | -28 | 7 |
3 | 42 | Noel Bugeia & George Stockham | -8 | 13 |
4 | 26 | Dee Harley & Stan Klofa | 30 | 24 |
5 | 3 | Sartaj Hans & Tony Nunn | -19 | 9 |
6 | 35 | Helen Hellsten & Tony Ong | 21 | 21 |
7 | 60 | Nick Jacob & Ella Pattison | -11 | 12 |
8 | 55 | Mike Robertson & Geoffrey Thomas | 31 | 24 |
9 | 8 | Andrew Braithwaite & Ian Robinson | 6 | 16 |
10 | 31 | Wendy Ashton & Paul Gosney | 22 | 22 |
18th | Totals | 28 | 158 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.80 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | Rita Pringle & Ralph Smith | 30 | 24 |
2 | 6 | Pauline Gumby & Warren Lazer | -26 | 7 |
3 | 11 | Philip Markey & Justin Williams | -9 | 13 |
4 | 27 | Judy Hocking & Kevin Lange | 8 | 17 |
5 | 32 | Hugh Grosvenor & Ann Paton | 10 | 18 |
6 | 1 | Avinash Kanetkar & Matthew Thomson | -3 | 14 |
7 | 21 | Elizabeth Adams & David Beauchamp | -11 | 12 |
8 | 9 | Wayne Burrows & Pam Livingston | -17 | 10 |
9 | 46 | James & Stella Steer | 8 | 17 |
10 | 40 | Jeannette Collins & Peter Kahler | 11 | 18 |
29th | Totals | 1 | 150 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.80 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | Mike Robertson & Geoffrey Thomas | 37 | 25 |
2 | 12 | Peter Hollands & Justin Howard | 19 | 21 |
3 | 6 | Pauline Gumby & Warren Lazer | -30 | 6 |
4 | 9 | Wayne Burrows & Pam Livingston | 11 | 18 |
5 | 47 | Anita Curtis & David Hudson | 23 | 22 |
6 | 57 | Keith Barrie & Tim O'Loughlin | -13 | 11 |
7 | 27 | Judy Hocking & Kevin Lange | 19 | 21 |
8 | 5 | Richard Jedrychowski & Bruce Neill | -9 | 13 |
9 | 20 | Jane Dawson & Peter Gill | 1 | 15 |
10 | 21 | Elizabeth Adams & David Beauchamp | -28 | 7 |
15th | Totals | 30 | 159 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.28 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | Arendina Drury & Richard Moss | -6 | 14 |
2 | 45 | Rosalie Broughton & Ken Wilks | -8 | 13 |
3 | 21 | Elizabeth Adams & David Beauchamp | -49 | 2 |
4 | 23 | Michael Courtney & Ross Harper | -30 | 6 |
5 | 59 | Jim Coffey & Craig Foulkes | 40 | 25 |
6 | 37 | Michael Draper & Normand MacLaurin | 6 | 16 |
7 | 50 | Tania Gariepy & Marian Obenchain | 20 | 21 |
8 | 49 | Angela Norris & John Smith | 24 | 22 |
9 | 39 | Marjorie Askew & William Powell | -26 | 7 |
10 | 54 | Rita Pringle & Ralph Smith | 15 | 19 |
39th | Totals | -14 | 145 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.80 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57 | Keith Barrie & Tim O'Loughlin | 20 | 21 |
2 | 16 | Maxim Henbest & David Wiltshire | -15 | 11 |
3 | 49 | Angela Norris & John Smith | -9 | 13 |
4 | 24 | Keiran Crowe-Mai & Chris Mulley | -8 | 13 |
5 | 45 | Rosalie Broughton & Ken Wilks | 23 | 22 |
6 | 33 | Sophie Ashton & Michael Wilkinson | 29 | 23 |
7 | 25 | Peter Colmer & Andrew Eddie | -19 | 9 |
8 | 41 | Garry & Sally Clarke | 8 | 17 |
9 | 11 | Philip Markey & Justin Williams | 12 | 18 |
10 | 15 | Stephen Burgess & Brad Coles | 3 | 16 |
12th | Totals | 44 | 163 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.76 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58 | Frank Fikke & Dave Parham | -3 | 14 |
2 | 49 | Angela Norris & John Smith | -8 | 13 |
3 | 43 | Andi Boughey & James Coutts | 1 | 15 |
4 | 51 | Andrew Hill & David Shilling | 24 | 22 |
5 | 9 | Wayne Burrows & Pam Livingston | 7 | 17 |
6 | 30 | David & Paula McLeish | 10 | 18 |
7 | 38 | Jeff Fust & Eva Samuel | -8 | 13 |
8 | 21 | Elizabeth Adams & David Beauchamp | -28 | 7 |
9 | 10 | Andy Hung & Liam Milne | 11 | 18 |
10 | 13 | Paul Lavings & Tony Leibowitz | -7 | 13 |
31st | Totals | -1 | 150 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.32 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59 | Jim Coffey & Craig Foulkes | 15 | 19 |
2 | 8 | Andrew Braithwaite & Ian Robinson | -22 | 8 |
3 | 57 | Keith Barrie & Tim O'Loughlin | -19 | 9 |
4 | 36 | Neville Francis & Annette Maluish | -13 | 11 |
5 | 54 | Rita Pringle & Ralph Smith | -11 | 12 |
6 | 44 | John Brockwell & Elainne Leach | 11 | 18 |
7 | 58 | Frank Fikke & Dave Parham | 16 | 20 |
8 | 51 | Andrew Hill & David Shilling | 5 | 16 |
9 | 47 | Anita Curtis & David Hudson | 2 | 16 |
10 | 60 | Nick Jacob & Ella Pattison | -39 | 4 |
52nd | Totals | -55 | 133 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.32 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | Nick Jacob & Ella Pattison | -23 | 8 |
2 | 3 | Sartaj Hans & Tony Nunn | 6 | 16 |
3 | 36 | Neville Francis & Annette Maluish | -1 | 15 |
4 | 48 | Pam Morgan-King & Leigh Thompson | 19 | 21 |
5 | 49 | Angela Norris & John Smith | 16 | 20 |
6 | 28 | George Finikiotis & Gary Lane | -10 | 12 |
7 | 40 | Jeannette Collins & Peter Kahler | 5 | 16 |
8 | 2 | Ashley Bach & Michael Whibley | -36 | 5 |
9 | 37 | Michael Draper & Normand MacLaurin | 4 | 16 |
10 | 45 | Rosalie Broughton & Ken Wilks | 35 | 25 |
26th | Totals | 15 | 154 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 6.24 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Avinash Kanetkar & Matthew Thomson | -10 | 12 |
2 | 37 | Michael Draper & Normand MacLaurin | 19 | 21 |
3 | 7 | Ron Klinger & Matthew Mullamphy | -27 | 7 |
4 | 35 | Helen Hellsten & Tony Ong | 4 | 16 |
5 | 36 | Neville Francis & Annette Maluish | 33 | 24 |
6 | 19 | Ellena Moskovsky & Lauren Travis | 6 | 16 |
7 | 2 | Ashley Bach & Michael Whibley | 13 | 19 |
8 | 38 | Jeff Fust & Eva Samuel | -8 | 13 |
9 | 16 | Maxim Henbest & David Wiltshire | -25 | 8 |
10 | 23 | Michael Courtney & Ross Harper | -22 | 8 |
40th | Totals | -17 | 144 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.80 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Ashley Bach & Michael Whibley | 1 | 15 |
2 | 19 | Ellena Moskovsky & Lauren Travis | -1 | 15 |
3 | 4 | Simon Hinge & Kim Morrison | 5 | 16 |
4 | 39 | Marjorie Askew & William Powell | -2 | 14 |
5 | 24 | Keiran Crowe-Mai & Chris Mulley | -10 | 12 |
6 | 3 | Sartaj Hans & Tony Nunn | 8 | 17 |
7 | 53 | Pim Birss & Dave Munro | -20 | 9 |
8 | 33 | Sophie Ashton & Michael Wilkinson | 1 | 15 |
9 | 45 | Rosalie Broughton & Ken Wilks | -3 | 14 |
10 | 46 | James & Stella Steer | 26 | 23 |
30th | Totals | 5 | 150 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.80 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Sartaj Hans & Tony Nunn | 23 | 22 |
2 | 60 | Nick Jacob & Ella Pattison | 19 | 21 |
3 | 10 | Andy Hung & Liam Milne | -8 | 13 |
4 | 7 | Ron Klinger & Matthew Mullamphy | -21 | 9 |
5 | 16 | Maxim Henbest & David Wiltshire | 1 | 15 |
6 | 27 | Judy Hocking & Kevin Lange | -29 | 7 |
7 | 8 | Andrew Braithwaite & Ian Robinson | -8 | 13 |
8 | 32 | Hugh Grosvenor & Ann Paton | -1 | 15 |
9 | 54 | Rita Pringle & Ralph Smith | 24 | 22 |
10 | 19 | Ellena Moskovsky & Lauren Travis | 24 | 22 |
16th | Totals | 24 | 159 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.80 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Simon Hinge & Kim Morrison | -20 | 9 |
2 | 40 | Jeannette Collins & Peter Kahler | -7 | 13 |
3 | 35 | Helen Hellsten & Tony Ong | -11 | 12 |
4 | 55 | Mike Robertson & Geoffrey Thomas | 21 | 21 |
5 | 18 | Tony Hutton & Robert Sebesfi | 6 | 16 |
6 | 15 | Stephen Burgess & Brad Coles | -21 | 9 |
7 | 14 | Mike Doecke & George Smolanko | 47 | 25 |
8 | 13 | Paul Lavings & Tony Leibowitz | -14 | 11 |
9 | 3 | Sartaj Hans & Tony Nunn | -3 | 14 |
10 | 10 | Andy Hung & Liam Milne | -8 | 13 |
44th | Totals | -10 | 143 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 2.88 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Richard Jedrychowski & Bruce Neill | -36 | 5 |
2 | 50 | Tania Gariepy & Marian Obenchain | 6 | 16 |
3 | 34 | George Bilski & Nicky Strasser | 11 | 18 |
4 | 31 | Wendy Ashton & Paul Gosney | -4 | 14 |
5 | 56 | Arendina Drury & Richard Moss | -19 | 9 |
6 | 23 | Michael Courtney & Ross Harper | -21 | 9 |
7 | 37 | Michael Draper & Normand MacLaurin | 3 | 16 |
8 | 58 | Frank Fikke & Dave Parham | 11 | 18 |
9 | 52 | Alex McAuley & Bill Nash | 34 | 25 |
10 | 41 | Garry & Sally Clarke | 8 | 17 |
36th | Totals | -7 | 147 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.76 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Pauline Gumby & Warren Lazer | -28 | 7 |
2 | 54 | Rita Pringle & Ralph Smith | 1 | 15 |
3 | 30 | David & Paula McLeish | 1 | 15 |
4 | 29 | Andrew & Sandra Richman | 13 | 19 |
5 | 31 | Wendy Ashton & Paul Gosney | -33 | 6 |
6 | 46 | James & Stella Steer | -41 | 4 |
7 | 59 | Jim Coffey & Craig Foulkes | 29 | 23 |
8 | 37 | Michael Draper & Normand MacLaurin | -36 | 5 |
9 | 50 | Tania Gariepy & Marian Obenchain | -20 | 9 |
10 | 52 | Alex McAuley & Bill Nash | -25 | 8 |
59th | Totals | -139 | 111 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 2.88 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Ron Klinger & Matthew Mullamphy | -14 | 11 |
2 | 31 | Wendy Ashton & Paul Gosney | -19 | 9 |
3 | 48 | Pam Morgan-King & Leigh Thompson | -17 | 10 |
4 | 59 | Jim Coffey & Craig Foulkes | 24 | 22 |
5 | 52 | Alex McAuley & Bill Nash | -24 | 8 |
6 | 26 | Dee Harley & Stan Klofa | -6 | 14 |
7 | 35 | Helen Hellsten & Tony Ong | -3 | 14 |
8 | 36 | Neville Francis & Annette Maluish | 36 | 25 |
9 | 30 | David & Paula McLeish | -4 | 14 |
10 | 47 | Anita Curtis & David Hudson | 23 | 22 |
33rd | Totals | -4 | 149 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 2.88 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Andrew Braithwaite & Ian Robinson | -15 | 11 |
2 | 59 | Jim Coffey & Craig Foulkes | 28 | 23 |
3 | 41 | Garry & Sally Clarke | -4 | 14 |
4 | 16 | Maxim Henbest & David Wiltshire | -11 | 12 |
5 | 15 | Stephen Burgess & Brad Coles | 15 | 19 |
6 | 40 | Jeannette Collins & Peter Kahler | 10 | 18 |
7 | 28 | George Finikiotis & Gary Lane | 8 | 17 |
8 | 31 | Wendy Ashton & Paul Gosney | 8 | 17 |
9 | 1 | Avinash Kanetkar & Matthew Thomson | -33 | 6 |
10 | 51 | Andrew Hill & David Shilling | -16 | 10 |
35th | Totals | -10 | 147 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.80 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Wayne Burrows & Pam Livingston | -22 | 8 |
2 | 48 | Pam Morgan-King & Leigh Thompson | 14 | 19 |
3 | 14 | Mike Doecke & George Smolanko | 15 | 19 |
4 | 32 | Hugh Grosvenor & Ann Paton | 2 | 16 |
5 | 8 | Andrew Braithwaite & Ian Robinson | 20 | 21 |
6 | 11 | Philip Markey & Justin Williams | 2 | 16 |
7 | 41 | Garry & Sally Clarke | 7 | 17 |
8 | 22 | Michael Prescott & Marlene Watts | -47 | 2 |
9 | 26 | Dee Harley & Stan Klofa | 26 | 23 |
10 | 4 | Simon Hinge & Kim Morrison | 2 | 16 |
19th | Totals | 19 | 157 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 6.24 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Andy Hung & Liam Milne | -20 | 9 |
2 | 34 | George Bilski & Nicky Strasser | 7 | 17 |
3 | 51 | Andrew Hill & David Shilling | -2 | 14 |
4 | 44 | John Brockwell & Elainne Leach | 36 | 25 |
5 | 19 | Ellena Moskovsky & Lauren Travis | -3 | 14 |
6 | 38 | Jeff Fust & Eva Samuel | -10 | 12 |
7 | 30 | David & Paula McLeish | -5 | 14 |
8 | 8 | Andrew Braithwaite & Ian Robinson | -5 | 14 |
9 | 56 | Arendina Drury & Richard Moss | -2 | 14 |
10 | 24 | Keiran Crowe-Mai & Chris Mulley | -11 | 12 |
37th | Totals | -15 | 145 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 2.88 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Philip Markey & Justin Williams | 1 | 15 |
2 | 21 | Elizabeth Adams & David Beauchamp | 15 | 19 |
3 | 38 | Jeff Fust & Eva Samuel | 4 | 16 |
4 | 13 | Paul Lavings & Tony Leibowitz | 28 | 23 |
5 | 2 | Ashley Bach & Michael Whibley | -9 | 13 |
6 | 10 | Andy Hung & Liam Milne | -8 | 13 |
7 | 39 | Marjorie Askew & William Powell | -7 | 13 |
8 | 27 | Judy Hocking & Kevin Lange | -8 | 13 |
9 | 9 | Wayne Burrows & Pam Livingston | -37 | 5 |
10 | 35 | Helen Hellsten & Tony Ong | -8 | 13 |
43rd | Totals | -29 | 143 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 3.36 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Peter Hollands & Justin Howard | -43 | 3 |
2 | 55 | Mike Robertson & Geoffrey Thomas | -2 | 14 |
3 | 23 | Michael Courtney & Ross Harper | 8 | 17 |
4 | 54 | Rita Pringle & Ralph Smith | -4 | 14 |
5 | 43 | Andi Boughey & James Coutts | 18 | 20 |
6 | 58 | Frank Fikke & Dave Parham | 13 | 19 |
7 | 56 | Arendina Drury & Richard Moss | -4 | 14 |
8 | 48 | Pam Morgan-King & Leigh Thompson | -20 | 9 |
9 | 51 | Andrew Hill & David Shilling | -49 | 2 |
10 | 14 | Mike Doecke & George Smolanko | -52 | 1 |
58th | Totals | -135 | 113 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 3.36 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Paul Lavings & Tony Leibowitz | -9 | 13 |
2 | 14 | Mike Doecke & George Smolanko | 1 | 15 |
3 | 28 | George Finikiotis & Gary Lane | -1 | 15 |
4 | 60 | Nick Jacob & Ella Pattison | -36 | 5 |
5 | 42 | Noel Bugeia & George Stockham | -18 | 10 |
6 | 59 | Jim Coffey & Craig Foulkes | 26 | 23 |
7 | 48 | Pam Morgan-King & Leigh Thompson | -18 | 10 |
8 | 52 | Alex McAuley & Bill Nash | 1 | 15 |
9 | 44 | John Brockwell & Elainne Leach | 5 | 16 |
10 | 58 | Frank Fikke & Dave Parham | -26 | 7 |
55th | Totals | -75 | 129 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 3.36 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Mike Doecke & George Smolanko | 8 | 17 |
2 | 13 | Paul Lavings & Tony Leibowitz | -17 | 10 |
3 | 17 | Rhys & Ron Cooper | -8 | 13 |
4 | 40 | Jeannette Collins & Peter Kahler | -36 | 5 |
5 | 55 | Mike Robertson & Geoffrey Thomas | -4 | 14 |
6 | 29 | Andrew & Sandra Richman | -11 | 12 |
7 | 52 | Alex McAuley & Bill Nash | -5 | 14 |
8 | 50 | Tania Gariepy & Marian Obenchain | 33 | 24 |
9 | 43 | Andi Boughey & James Coutts | -5 | 14 |
10 | 18 | Tony Hutton & Robert Sebesfi | -17 | 10 |
53rd | Totals | -62 | 133 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 1.92 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Stephen Burgess & Brad Coles | -6 | 14 |
2 | 26 | Dee Harley & Stan Klofa | 8 | 17 |
3 | 19 | Ellena Moskovsky & Lauren Travis | -6 | 14 |
4 | 17 | Rhys & Ron Cooper | 5 | 16 |
5 | 27 | Judy Hocking & Kevin Lange | -23 | 8 |
6 | 54 | Rita Pringle & Ralph Smith | 7 | 17 |
7 | 51 | Andrew Hill & David Shilling | 5 | 16 |
8 | 60 | Nick Jacob & Ella Pattison | -14 | 11 |
9 | 32 | Hugh Grosvenor & Ann Paton | 3 | 16 |
10 | 30 | David & Paula McLeish | -35 | 5 |
48th | Totals | -56 | 134 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.80 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Maxim Henbest & David Wiltshire | -20 | 9 |
2 | 57 | Keith Barrie & Tim O'Loughlin | -17 | 10 |
3 | 55 | Mike Robertson & Geoffrey Thomas | 2 | 16 |
4 | 50 | Tania Gariepy & Marian Obenchain | 2 | 16 |
5 | 51 | Andrew Hill & David Shilling | -15 | 11 |
6 | 36 | Neville Francis & Annette Maluish | 41 | 25 |
7 | 49 | Angela Norris & John Smith | 22 | 22 |
8 | 53 | Pim Birss & Dave Munro | -37 | 5 |
9 | 24 | Keiran Crowe-Mai & Chris Mulley | -8 | 13 |
10 | 32 | Hugh Grosvenor & Ann Paton | -26 | 7 |
50th | Totals | -56 | 134 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 2.88 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Rhys & Ron Cooper | -1 | 15 |
2 | 11 | Philip Markey & Justin Williams | -5 | 14 |
3 | 56 | Arendina Drury & Richard Moss | 22 | 22 |
4 | 49 | Angela Norris & John Smith | 12 | 18 |
5 | 25 | Peter Colmer & Andrew Eddie | -23 | 8 |
6 | 9 | Wayne Burrows & Pam Livingston | -9 | 13 |
7 | 15 | Stephen Burgess & Brad Coles | -11 | 12 |
8 | 4 | Simon Hinge & Kim Morrison | -17 | 10 |
9 | 29 | Andrew & Sandra Richman | -2 | 14 |
10 | 37 | Michael Draper & Normand MacLaurin | -23 | 8 |
49th | Totals | -57 | 134 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 2.88 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Tony Hutton & Robert Sebesfi | -21 | 9 |
2 | 39 | Marjorie Askew & William Powell | -14 | 11 |
3 | 37 | Michael Draper & Normand MacLaurin | 17 | 20 |
4 | 30 | David & Paula McLeish | -19 | 9 |
5 | 50 | Tania Gariepy & Marian Obenchain | 8 | 17 |
6 | 14 | Mike Doecke & George Smolanko | 6 | 16 |
7 | 43 | Andi Boughey & James Coutts | 18 | 20 |
8 | 42 | Noel Bugeia & George Stockham | 20 | 21 |
9 | 4 | Simon Hinge & Kim Morrison | -15 | 11 |
10 | 3 | Sartaj Hans & Tony Nunn | -14 | 11 |
38th | Totals | -14 | 145 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.80 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Ellena Moskovsky & Lauren Travis | -1 | 15 |
2 | 28 | George Finikiotis & Gary Lane | 8 | 17 |
3 | 27 | Judy Hocking & Kevin Lange | 9 | 17 |
4 | 47 | Anita Curtis & David Hudson | -12 | 12 |
5 | 30 | David & Paula McLeish | -16 | 10 |
6 | 8 | Andrew Braithwaite & Ian Robinson | 6 | 16 |
7 | 46 | James & Stella Steer | -22 | 8 |
8 | 26 | Dee Harley & Stan Klofa | -24 | 8 |
9 | 14 | Mike Doecke & George Smolanko | -9 | 13 |
10 | 50 | Tania Gariepy & Marian Obenchain | 9 | 17 |
51st | Totals | -52 | 133 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.32 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Jane Dawson & Peter Gill | -34 | 5 |
2 | 35 | Helen Hellsten & Tony Ong | -6 | 14 |
3 | 59 | Jim Coffey & Craig Foulkes | 6 | 16 |
4 | 46 | James & Stella Steer | -2 | 14 |
5 | 48 | Pam Morgan-King & Leigh Thompson | -8 | 13 |
6 | 55 | Mike Robertson & Geoffrey Thomas | -10 | 12 |
7 | 26 | Dee Harley & Stan Klofa | -20 | 9 |
8 | 44 | John Brockwell & Elainne Leach | -33 | 6 |
9 | 36 | Neville Francis & Annette Maluish | 20 | 21 |
10 | 49 | Angela Norris & John Smith | -9 | 13 |
56th | Totals | -96 | 123 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 2.40 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Elizabeth Adams & David Beauchamp | 0 | 15 |
2 | 2 | Ashley Bach & Michael Whibley | -13 | 11 |
3 | 40 | Jeannette Collins & Peter Kahler | 2 | 16 |
4 | 28 | George Finikiotis & Gary Lane | -24 | 8 |
5 | 46 | James & Stella Steer | 15 | 19 |
6 | 18 | Tony Hutton & Robert Sebesfi | 1 | 15 |
7 | 45 | Rosalie Broughton & Ken Wilks | -5 | 14 |
8 | 29 | Andrew & Sandra Richman | -5 | 14 |
9 | 42 | Noel Bugeia & George Stockham | 49 | 25 |
10 | 38 | Jeff Fust & Eva Samuel | 16 | 20 |
20th | Totals | 36 | 157 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.32 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | Michael Prescott & Marlene Watts | -16 | 10 |
2 | 23 | Michael Courtney & Ross Harper | 28 | 23 |
3 | 2 | Ashley Bach & Michael Whibley | -38 | 4 |
4 | 56 | Arendina Drury & Richard Moss | -2 | 14 |
5 | 37 | Michael Draper & Normand MacLaurin | 24 | 22 |
6 | 17 | Rhys & Ron Cooper | -57 | 0 |
7 | 44 | John Brockwell & Elainne Leach | 5 | 16 |
8 | 43 | Andi Boughey & James Coutts | -1 | 15 |
9 | 35 | Helen Hellsten & Tony Ong | -34 | 5 |
10 | 36 | Neville Francis & Annette Maluish | 25 | 22 |
54th | Totals | -66 | 131 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 4.80 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Michael Courtney & Ross Harper | 16 | 20 |
2 | 22 | Michael Prescott & Marlene Watts | -10 | 12 |
3 | 60 | Nick Jacob & Ella Pattison | 16 | 20 |
4 | 21 | Elizabeth Adams & David Beauchamp | 25 | 22 |
5 | 57 | Keith Barrie & Tim O'Loughlin | -8 | 13 |
6 | 5 | Richard Jedrychowski & Bruce Neill | -65 | 0 |
7 | 32 | Hugh Grosvenor & Ann Paton | 20 | 21 |
8 | 46 | James & Stella Steer | 37 | 25 |
9 | 2 | Ashley Bach & Michael Whibley | -18 | 10 |
10 | 11 | Philip Markey & Justin Williams | 12 | 18 |
13th | Totals | 25 | 161 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.76 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Keiran Crowe-Mai & Chris Mulley | -30 | 6 |
2 | 36 | Neville Francis & Annette Maluish | -1 | 15 |
3 | 3 | Sartaj Hans & Tony Nunn | -10 | 12 |
4 | 42 | Noel Bugeia & George Stockham | 4 | 16 |
5 | 29 | Andrew & Sandra Richman | 11 | 18 |
6 | 45 | Rosalie Broughton & Ken Wilks | -7 | 13 |
7 | 55 | Mike Robertson & Geoffrey Thomas | -4 | 14 |
8 | 18 | Tony Hutton & Robert Sebesfi | 22 | 22 |
9 | 33 | Sophie Ashton & Michael Wilkinson | -24 | 8 |
10 | 26 | Dee Harley & Stan Klofa | -15 | 11 |
47th | Totals | -54 | 135 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 3.36 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Peter Colmer & Andrew Eddie | -37 | 5 |
2 | 42 | Noel Bugeia & George Stockham | 2 | 16 |
3 | 46 | James & Stella Steer | -2 | 14 |
4 | 34 | George Bilski & Nicky Strasser | -21 | 9 |
5 | 44 | John Brockwell & Elainne Leach | 4 | 16 |
6 | 50 | Tania Gariepy & Marian Obenchain | 10 | 18 |
7 | 54 | Rita Pringle & Ralph Smith | 4 | 16 |
8 | 23 | Michael Courtney & Ross Harper | -31 | 6 |
9 | 18 | Tony Hutton & Robert Sebesfi | -29 | 7 |
10 | 59 | Jim Coffey & Craig Foulkes | -15 | 11 |
57th | Totals | -115 | 118 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 3.84 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Dee Harley & Stan Klofa | 6 | 16 |
2 | 15 | Stephen Burgess & Brad Coles | -10 | 12 |
3 | 47 | Anita Curtis & David Hudson | -22 | 8 |
4 | 52 | Alex McAuley & Bill Nash | 2 | 16 |
5 | 35 | Helen Hellsten & Tony Ong | 19 | 21 |
6 | 4 | Simon Hinge & Kim Morrison | -5 | 14 |
7 | 42 | Noel Bugeia & George Stockham | 4 | 16 |
8 | 3 | Sartaj Hans & Tony Nunn | 5 | 16 |
9 | 40 | Jeannette Collins & Peter Kahler | 2 | 16 |
10 | 8 | Andrew Braithwaite & Ian Robinson | 17 | 20 |
23rd | Totals | 18 | 155 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.76 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Judy Hocking & Kevin Lange | -20 | 9 |
2 | 46 | James & Stella Steer | 17 | 20 |
3 | 29 | Andrew & Sandra Richman | 19 | 21 |
4 | 18 | Tony Hutton & Robert Sebesfi | 35 | 25 |
5 | 53 | Pim Birss & Dave Munro | 8 | 17 |
6 | 25 | Peter Colmer & Andrew Eddie | 13 | 19 |
7 | 20 | Jane Dawson & Peter Gill | 26 | 23 |
8 | 6 | Pauline Gumby & Warren Lazer | -16 | 10 |
9 | 7 | Ron Klinger & Matthew Mullamphy | -27 | 7 |
10 | 5 | Richard Jedrychowski & Bruce Neill | 34 | 25 |
4th | Totals | 89 | 176 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 6.72 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | George Finikiotis & Gary Lane | 3 | 16 |
2 | 17 | Rhys & Ron Cooper | 12 | 18 |
3 | 9 | Wayne Burrows & Pam Livingston | -9 | 13 |
4 | 19 | Ellena Moskovsky & Lauren Travis | -10 | 12 |
5 | 21 | Elizabeth Adams & David Beauchamp | -29 | 7 |
6 | 42 | Noel Bugeia & George Stockham | -13 | 11 |
7 | 29 | Andrew & Sandra Richman | -16 | 10 |
8 | 35 | Helen Hellsten & Tony Ong | -11 | 12 |
9 | 59 | Jim Coffey & Craig Foulkes | 25 | 22 |
10 | 43 | Andi Boughey & James Coutts | 26 | 23 |
42nd | Totals | -22 | 144 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 3.84 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | Andrew & Sandra Richman | -15 | 11 |
2 | 38 | Jeff Fust & Eva Samuel | -28 | 7 |
3 | 50 | Tania Gariepy & Marian Obenchain | -6 | 14 |
4 | 37 | Michael Draper & Normand MacLaurin | -24 | 8 |
5 | 26 | Dee Harley & Stan Klofa | -40 | 4 |
6 | 43 | Andi Boughey & James Coutts | -26 | 7 |
7 | 36 | Neville Francis & Annette Maluish | -29 | 7 |
8 | 14 | Mike Doecke & George Smolanko | -12 | 12 |
9 | 58 | Frank Fikke & Dave Parham | -25 | 8 |
10 | 55 | Mike Robertson & Geoffrey Thomas | 15 | 19 |
60th | Totals | -190 | 97 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 0.96 gold points
Round | Opp. No. | Opponents | NET IMPS | VPS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | David & Paula McLeish | 23 | 22 |
2 | 33 | Sophie Ashton & Michael Wilkinson | -19 | 9 |
3 | 53 | Pim Birss & Dave Munro | -16 | 10 |
4 | 43 | Andi Boughey & James Coutts | 36 | 25 |
5 | 22 | Michael Prescott & Marlene Watts | -48 | 2 |
6 | 13 | Paul Lavings & Tony Leibowitz | 2 | 16 |
7 | 23 | Michael Courtney & Ross Harper | 11 | 18 |
8 | 45 | Rosalie Broughton & Ken Wilks | 14 | 19 |
9 | 15 | Stephen Burgess & Brad Coles | -26 | 7 |
10 | 29 | Andrew & Sandra Richman | 39 | 25 |
27th | Totals | 16 | 153 |
Provisional Player MP Credits = 5.28 gold points