• Interstate Teams Representatives

Open
QLD Therese Tully, Pele Rankin, Terry Strong, Jill Magee, Ralph Parker, Paul Hooykaas, Richard Ward (NPC)
NSW Pauline Gumby, Warren Lazer, Maurits Van Der Vlugt, André Korenhof, Paul Lavings, David Hudson, Bob Sebesfi (NPC)
ACT Hashmat Ali, Richard Hills, Margaret Bourke, Brad Coles, Jon Hunt, Ian Thomson, David Appleton (NPC)
VIC Daoping Nie, Ming Zhang, Victor Zhang, Chen Ding, Gordon McRobert, Thilak Ranasinghe, Jamie Ebery (NPC)
SA Nicolas Croft, Joachim Haffer, Philip Markey (PC), Justin Williams, David Anderson, George Smolanko
WA Gerry Daly, Tim Munro, Viv Wood, Jane Reynolds, Paul Brayshaw, Chris Mulley, Allison Stralow (NPC)
TAS John Bailey (PC), Hilton Francis, Wynne Webber, Andrei Lachsz, Jane Routley, Lyn Redman
 
Women
QLD Margaret Millar, Sue O'Brien, Maureen Jakes, Alison Dawson, Rosemary Glastonbury, Betty Hobdell, Neville Francis (NPC)
NSW Linda King, Kim Neale, Helene Pitt, Ruth Tobin, Sophie Ashton, Anita Curtis, Marcia Scudder (NPC)
ACT Val Brockwell, Janet Kahler, Adrienne Stephens, Ann Pettigrew, Julia Hoffman, Judith Tobin, Sheila Bird (NPC)
VIC Kim Frazer, Anna St Clair, Erica Windmiller, Thea Cowie, Susie Hall, Belinda Pearson, Laurie Kelso (NPC)
SA Therese Demarco, Judy Hocking, Yadi Parrott, Felicity Smyth, Susan Phillips, Jackie Ward, Mike Doecke (NPC)
WA Jan Blight, Joan Touyz, Deanna Wilson, Cynthia Belonogoff, Doreen Jones, Cathy Hood, Kate Smith (NPC)
TAS Pam Murphy, Barbara Giizel, Haj Skilton, Sue Martin, Valda Badcock, Judy Mann, Pat Beattie (NPC)
 
Senior
QLD Malcolm Carter, Tony Hutton, Ian Afflick, Paul Collins, Paul Wyer, Caroline Miller, Neville Francis (NPC)
NSW Mike Hughes, David Beauchamp, Peter Buchen, Terry Brown, Rena Kaplan, Lorna Ichilcik, John McIlrath (NPC)
ACT Richard Brightling, David Hoffman, Ian Robinson, George Kozakos, Stephen Mendick, Bernard Waters, Peter Grant (NPC)
VIC Douglas Newlands, Dee Harley, Gavin Bailey, Kirsten Bailey, Stephen Weisz, Michael Chrapot, Laurie Kelso (NPC)
SA John Zollo (PC), Roger Januszke, David Parrott, Kevin Lange, Robin Pellen, Henry Dyall
WA Jonathan Free, Philip Lagrange, Debbie Frankel, Deidre Greenfeld, David Matthews, Chris Ingham, Allison Stralow (NPC)
TAS Bert Forage, Julia Corr, Richard Cooke, Margaret Gibbs (PC), David Sarten, Susanne Sarten
 
Youth
QLD Andrew Gosney, Jake Luke-Paredi, Darren Brake, Ben Leung, Angus Gray, Jasmine Skeate, Paul Brake (NPC)
NSW Charles McMahon, John McMahon, Ramanan Rajkumar, Edmond Lee, Nico Ranson, Matt Smith, Stephen Williams (NPC)
ACT Shannon Bowen, Maximilian Mullamphy, Zachary Neulinger, Andrew Spooner, Daryl Whitfield, Stephen Fischer (NPC)
VIC Jamie Thompson, Victoria Thompson, Finn Rennie, Aiden Robertson, Liam Robertson, Brian Callaghan, Paula Schroor (NPC)
SA George Bartley, Ben Curtis, Jarvis Dunsford, David Gue, Jack McDonald, Jamie Simpson, Phil Gue (NPC)
WA Renee Cooper, Francesca McGrath, Kirstyn Fuller, Jack O'Reilly, Rebecca O'Reilly, Megan O'Reilly, Allison Stralow (NPC)